|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 17:56 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | 0 | 03:24 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | 0 | 18:36 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | 0 | 16:34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * | 0 | 03:24 | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 0 | 18:36 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | 4 | 04:04 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | 0 | 18:36 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | 5 | 05:26 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | +10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | 2 | 03:24 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
suma | 11 | 110:00 | 2/4 | 50% | 2/4 | 50% | 1/4 | 25% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Grudziądz | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jessika Grabowska | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia Miler * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | Weronika Lencka * | 0 | 17:54 | -3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Domachowska | 1 | 02:52 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
8 | Oliwia Sereda | 0 | 01:14 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwa Smolinska * | 0 | 00:53 | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Weronika Karczewska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Wrobel * | 0 | 04:06 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Nikola Laskowska | 0 | 22:00 | -10 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Sandra Ulanowicz | 0 | 17:54 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Julia Michalska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Szynkowska * | 0 | 21:07 | -9 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 1 | 110:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Armin Igielski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |